LEHSARG HERSHEY (IMP-AUST)

Hershey is a big strong girl, she has the best nature especially around children, she is the dam of 2 of our girls Cinders and Winkle.

Registration Number: 2100410470 Sex : Bitch
Breed : FRENCH BULLDOG
Whelped : 14/07/2014 Colour : Pied
Pedigree for LEHSARG HERSHEY (IMP-AUST)
SSS : HOMOKDOMB-BOX ALEX (HUN) NP16256101
SS : MAVERICKS BLUE CHIP (USA) NP28191204
SSD : GOLD-SIERRA PALMA (HUN) NP26146401
S : BLUE RIBBON’S BENNIE (IMP USA) NP32309104
SDS : SHARK VASCO (HUN) NP21507401
SD : RAREBULLDOGS BLU DREAMS MINI BRISTOL (USA) NP23289306
SDD : AWESOME BULLY NITRO NIKKI (USA) NP16270905
DSS : CHARMABUL PANDA BEAR 2100297371
DS : RAMPAGINGBUL BUCKLEY 2100322329
DSD : ROMARAMA VIOLET 2100293737
D : RAMPAGINGBUL PRINCESS OCTAVIA 2100344204
DDS : FROMAGE FRENCH KISSES 4100151334
DD : ROMARAMA ROSEMARY 2100313614
DDD : SMITHBROOK BOLS LUDA 2100230714

 

Pedigree of ” “

Parents GrandParents GreatGrandParents
SIRE
DAM